Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

60,117 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Eliza Abbot 1855 5 1860 Ohio Warren Turtlecreek Township Village of Lebanon
Elizabeth Abbot 1830 30 1860 Ohio Warren Turtlecreek Township Village of Lebanon
Joahana Abbot 1852 8 1860 Ohio Warren Turtlecreek Township Village of Lebanon
Joan Abbot 1858 2 1860 Ohio Warren Turtlecreek Township Village of Lebanon
John Abbot 1837 23 1860 Connecticut Middlesex Old Saybrook
Stephen Abbot 1850 10 1860 Ohio Warren Turtlecreek Township Village of Lebanon
Anthony Abbott 1839 21 1860 Ohio Fayette Wayne Township
Barzel Abbott 1855 5 1860 Ohio Fayette Wayne Township
Castillia Abbott 1851 9 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia Western Division 4Th Ward
Dorcas J Abbott 1846 14 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia Western Division 4Th Ward
Jos F Abbott 1853 7 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia Western Division 4Th Ward
Margaret Abbott 1850 10 1860 Ohio Fayette Wayne Township
Mary Abbott 1824 36 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia Western Division 4Th Ward
Charles Abel 1834 26 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia 8Th Ward Philadelphia
Charlotte Abel 1843 17 1860 Pennsylvania Montgomery Upper Merion Township
Maria Abell 1810 50 1860 Connecticut Fairfield The Borough of Danbury
Abnigale Abercromie 1820 40 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia S D 5Th Ward
Elizabeth Able 1819 41 1860 Pennsylvania Delaware Middle Wd Chester Borough
Emly Able 1830 30 1860 Pennsylvania Franklin Waynesboro
Fielding Able 1820 40 1860 Ohio Greene The City of Xenia 4Th Ward
Frederick Able 1852 8 1860 Pennsylvania Delaware Middle Wd Chester Borough
James Ella Able 1860 0 1860 Ohio Greene The City of Xenia 4Th Ward
Mary Able 1848 12 1860 Pennsylvania Delaware Middle Wd Chester Borough
Mary A Able 1835 25 1860 Ohio Greene The City of Xenia 4Th Ward
Robert Able 1843 17 1860 Pennsylvania Lancaster Lancaster Township
Terry Able 1810 50 1860 Pennsylvania Franklin Waynesboro
Wm A Able 1858 2 1860 Pennsylvania Delaware Middle Wd Chester Borough
John Abley 1843 17 1860 Connecticut Fairfield The Town of Stamford
Charles F Abner 1860 Connecticut New London Norwich
Charlotte O Abner 1823 37 1860 Connecticut New London Norwich
Randall Abner 1825 35 1860 Connecticut New London Norwich
Wm P Abner 1859 1 1860 Connecticut New London Norwich
George Abrahams 1857 3 1860 Ohio Ross 4 Ward City of Chillicothe
Catharine Abram 1827 33 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Newlin Township
Elisabeth Abrams 1838 22 1860 Ohio Ross 2 Ward City of Chillicothe
James Abrams 1830 30 1860 Ohio Ross 2 Ward City of Chillicothe
James H Abrams 1856 4 1860 Ohio Ross 2 Ward City of Chillicothe
Maria Abrams 1830 30 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia Seventh Ward City of Philadelphia
William W Abrams 1828 32 1860 Ohio Ross Franklin Township
Adeline Accove 1817 43 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia S D 5Th Ward