Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

124 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Charles Acker 1838 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Charles Albertine 1837 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Jacob Barton 1817 1870 New York St. Lawrence Oswegatchie
Abraham Bauman 1819 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
David Bauman 1858 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Frank Bauman 1856 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Jacob Bauman 1851 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Leopold Bauman 1864 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
William Bauman 1849 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
William Beaumont 1823 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 22
Pasqural Beberally 1840 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Chas Beer 1843 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Chas Beer 1869 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Frank Betrak 1840 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Friederick Beuog 1841 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Anton Bisch 1838 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Frank Blakeman 1855 1870 New York Oswego Granby
Simon Blakeman 1826 1870 New York Oswego Granby
Adolf Block 1847 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Frederik Bloom 1835 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Fredrik Blum 1845 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Henry Bordel 1843 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Thomas Boyd 1847 1870 New York Albany Cohoes, Ward 2
Herman Bramm 1828 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
William Brunke 1812 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Walter Buckley 1852 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 12
Charles Burkhard 1840 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Francis Butter 1847 1870 New York Oswego Granby
John Carcoron 1830 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 04
J E Carvell 1850 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 12
David Cary 1869 1870 New York Oswego Granby
John Cary 1835 1870 New York Oswego Granby
John Cary 1867 1870 New York Oswego Granby
Michael Cary 1865 1870 New York Oswego Granby
Mishal Conaly 1833 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 04
Richard Cregan 1835 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 19
Henry Dakoheimer 1811 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
John Diehm 1834 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Henry Dittman 1840 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17
Anton Dorri 1859 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 17