Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

4,543 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Richd ?Odhue 1798 1870 New York Suffolk Brookhaven
A A 1810 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 08
Alfred A 1850 1870 New York Monroe Rochester, Ward 12
Frederick A 1816 1870 New York Monroe Rochester, Ward 12
Lewis A 1838 1870 New York Monroe Rochester, Ward 12
Lewis A 1860 1870 New York Monroe Rochester, Ward 12
Simon A 1830 1870 New York Albany Green Island
Thos A 1842 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 08
George Abbot 1836 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 08
Joseph H Abbott 1863 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 06
James Abrams 1859 1870 New York Kings Brooklyn, Ward 9
Thomas Abrams 1838 1870 New York Kings Brooklyn, Ward 9
Thomas Abrams 1860 1870 New York Kings Brooklyn, Ward 9
Egbert Adams 1821 1870 New York Saratoga Northumberland
George F Adams 1861 1870 New York Oneida Utica, Ward 4
Nicholas Adams 1838 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 08
George Addison 1844 1870 New York Suffolk Southold
Eda?* Adkin 1861 1870 New York Saratoga Saratoga Springs
Jill* Adkin 1870 1870 New York Saratoga Saratoga Springs
John Adkin 1869 1870 New York Saratoga Saratoga Springs
Wm Adkin 1853 1870 New York Saratoga Saratoga Springs
Alfred Adkins 1837 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 22
Charles Adkins 1848 1870 New York Herkimer Little Falls
Frazer Adkins 1830 1870 New York Herkimer Little Falls
Frazer Adkins 1858 1870 New York Saratoga Greenfield
George Adkins 1845 1870 New York Oneida Utica, Ward 4
Ira Adkins 1852 1870 New York Onondaga Lysander Town
Rhoda Adkins 1835 1870 New York Herkimer Little Falls
William Adkins 1798 1870 New York Saratoga Milton
Theodore Adsit 1856 1870 New York Delaware Walton
Danniel Agan 1864 1870 New York Onondaga Syracuse, Ward 1
Francis Agle 1858 1870 New York Kings Brooklyn, Ward 21
John Agle 1868 1870 New York Kings Brooklyn, Ward 21
Rufus Agle 1862 1870 New York Kings Brooklyn, Ward 21
Tiburchell Agle 1837 1870 New York Kings Brooklyn, Ward 21
James Aiken 1820 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 16
William Aiken 1820 1870 New York New York New York City, Ward 19
Jacob Ainswood 1861 1870 New York Cayuga Auburn, Ward 1
Timothy Ainswood 1866 1870 New York Cayuga Auburn, Ward 1
Judah Ainsworth 1828 1870 New York Jefferson Cape Vincent