Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

53 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
William Ahkana 1894 46 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Petersburg Us Census 1940
Edwin Allen 1895 45 1940 Michigan Washtenaw Ann Arbor Us Census 1940
Sarah Battrel 1905 35 1940 Michigan Luce Newberry Us Census 1940
William Cook 1892 48 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Bayview, Craig Town, Hydaburg Town, Klawak City, Shakan, Coppermount, Jumbo Mine, Rose Inlet, Sukkwa Us Census 1940
Malcolm Crinnian 1881 59 1940 Michigan Wayne Nankin Us Census 1940
Richard T Cruz 1918 22 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Ketchikan Us Census 1940
Helene T Dayne 1917 23 1940 Michigan Macomb Mount Clemens Us Census 1940
Aram Dinguilian 1904 36 1940 Michigan Wayne Detroit Us Census 1940
Raymond Esperanoza 1920 20 1940 Michigan Washtenaw Ann Arbor Us Census 1940
Frank Evans 1881 59 1940 Michigan Van Buren Lawrence Us Census 1940
Enna Eyo 1897 43 1940 Michigan Wayne Detroit Us Census 1940
Rodney Eyo 1931 9 1940 Michigan Wayne Detroit Us Census 1940
Lei Lani Harper 1907 33 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Juneau Us Census 1940
Duke C Helmar 1894 46 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Ketchikan Us Census 1940
Loucille Hjeldal 1912 28 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Seward Town Us Census 1940
Eddie Kahiapo 1904 36 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Bayview, Craig Town, Hydaburg Town, Klawak City, Shakan, Coppermount, Jumbo Mine, Rose Inlet, Sukkwa Us Census 1940
Lippine Kakalia 1888 52 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Ketchikan Us Census 1940
Agnes Kaloa 1939 1 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940
Albert Kaloa 1900 40 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940
Albert Kaloa 1937 3 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940
Bennie Kaloa 1933 7 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940
Esther Kaloa 1934 6 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940
Benjamin Kauhait 1917 23 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Ketchikan Us Census 1940
David Keanu 1928 12 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Petersburg Us Census 1940
Eva Keanu 1934 6 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Petersburg Us Census 1940
John Keanu 1938 2 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Petersburg Us Census 1940
Johny Keanu 1896 44 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Petersburg Us Census 1940
Carlos Lukda 1910 30 1940 Michigan Van Buren South Haven Us Census 1940
Koi Choi Lum 1879 61 1940 Michigan Washtenaw Ann Arbor Us Census 1940
John K Mahi 1909 31 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Ketchikan Us Census 1940
Christ Mitchell 1874 66 1940 Michigan Oceana Weare Us Census 1940
Joe Pua 1885 55 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Bayview, Craig Town, Hydaburg Town, Klawak City, Shakan, Coppermount, Jumbo Mine, Rose Inlet, Sukkwa Us Census 1940
Hiram L Raymond 1900 40 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Ketchikan Us Census 1940
Joseph Samuel 1905 35 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Ketchikan Us Census 1940
Carl Williams Seibel 1900 40 1940 Michigan Wayne Detroit Us Census 1940
Martin W Sheldon 1897 43 1940 Michigan Sanilac Amadore Us Census 1940
Manuel Soares 1882 58 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Bayview, Craig Town, Hydaburg Town, Klawak City, Shakan, Coppermount, Jumbo Mine, Rose Inlet, Sukkwa Us Census 1940
Keala Starkloff 1922 18 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Bayview, Craig Town, Hydaburg Town, Klawak City, Shakan, Coppermount, Jumbo Mine, Rose Inlet, Sukkwa Us Census 1940
Tessie Starkloff 1894 46 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Bayview, Craig Town, Hydaburg Town, Klawak City, Shakan, Coppermount, Jumbo Mine, Rose Inlet, Sukkwa Us Census 1940
James Tabun 1913 27 1940 Michigan Wayne Detroit Us Census 1940