Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

9,805 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Chester E Berryhill 1930 Tennessee Tipton District 05
Beverly R Emett 1930 Tennessee Knox Knoxville
A C Hammars 1930 Tennessee Shelby Memphis
Allen H Hammars 1930 Tennessee Shelby Memphis
Allie M Hammars 1930 Tennessee Shelby Memphis
Jim Hammars 1930 Tennessee Shelby Memphis
Mattie Hammars 1930 Tennessee Shelby Memphis
Paul E Hammars 1930 Tennessee Shelby Memphis
Frona Hurst 1930 Tennessee Chester District 10
— Lufkin 1930 Massachusetts Worcester Boston
— Lufkin 1930 Massachusetts Worcester Boston
— Lufkin 1930 Massachusetts Worcester Boston
Percy J Ring 1930 Massachusetts Middlesex Melrose
Marthey Swallows 1930 Tennessee Overton District 09
Beulah Thompson 1930 Tennessee Shelby Memphis
Edward D Thompson 1930 Tennessee Shelby Memphis
Jessie Vance 1930 Tennessee Cannon District 06
Mary Almeida 1828 102 1930 Massachusetts Barnstable Provincetown
Joe Richard 1833 97 1930 Tennessee Franklin District 04
Angeline A Cooley 1835 95 1930 Massachusetts Berkshire Pittsfield
John M Stagmaier 1837 93 1930 Massachusetts Plymouth Kingston
Anna E Morse 1839 91 1930 Massachusetts Worcester Boston
Ada E Tony 1841 89 1930 Massachusetts Essex Andover
Sarah Jenkins 1842 88 1930 Massachusetts Middlesex Boston
Catherine Heffernan 1843 87 1930 Massachusetts Essex Haverhill
Joseph Jenkins 1843 87 1930 Tennessee Henry District 05
Augusta Joy 1843 87 1930 Massachusetts Worcester Boston
Lucy Peckens 1843 87 1930 Massachusetts Worcester Ashburnham
Eva V Rugglie 1843 87 1930 Massachusetts Middlesex Cambridge
N C Gilmer 1844 86 1930 Tennessee Hickman District 01
Annie Griggs 1844 86 1930 Massachusetts Worcester Sutton
Mary Jackson 1844 86 1930 Tennessee Stewart District 06
C J Kinton 1844 86 1930 Tennessee Crockett District 07
Aurelia Buck 1845 85 1930 Massachusetts Essex Lynn
Elizabeth S Dillon 1845 85 1930 Tennessee Overton District 07
Tom I Hale 1845 85 1930 Tennessee Bledsoe District 05
Irvin Hampton 1845 85 1930 Tennessee Carroll District 24
Anna Hoss 1845 85 1930 Massachusetts Suffolk Boston
Martha E Montgomery 1845 85 1930 Massachusetts Hampshire Boston
Amanda E Muse 1845 85 1930 Tennessee Davidson Nashville