Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

9,319 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Ambrosius Aanensen 1880 50 1930 Massachusetts Suffolk Boston
George A Abbott 1880 50 1930 Massachusetts Hampden Springfield
George A Abbott 1915 15 1930 Massachusetts Hampden Springfield
Grace B Abbott 1881 49 1930 Massachusetts Hampden Springfield
Ivan C Abbott 1907 23 1930 Massachusetts Hampden Springfield
Albert Abell 1914 16 1930 Pennsylvania Lackawanna Mayfield
Carmel Abell 1882 48 1930 Pennsylvania Lackawanna Mayfield
Frank Abell 1882 48 1930 Pennsylvania Lackawanna Mayfield
Loui Abell 1912 18 1930 Pennsylvania Lackawanna Mayfield
Emma Abercrombie 1862 68 1930 Pennsylvania Washington
Anna Abrahamson 1886 44 1930 Pennsylvania Potter
Edna Abrahamson 1917 13 1930 Pennsylvania Potter
Pete Abrahamson 1880 50 1930 Pennsylvania Potter
Dominis Accomando 1905 25 1930 Massachusetts Middlesex Somerville
May Accomando 1904 26 1930 Massachusetts Middlesex Somerville
Richard Accomando 1927 3 1930 Massachusetts Middlesex Somerville
Florence M Achuff 1890 40 1930 Pennsylvania Philadelphia Philadelphia
Robert L Achuff 1887 43 1930 Pennsylvania Philadelphia Philadelphia
Anna V Adair 1903 27 1930 Pennsylvania Perry Madison
Loy T Adair 1904 26 1930 Pennsylvania Perry Madison
Mary E Adair 1928 2 1930 Pennsylvania Perry Madison
Marcel Adam 1850 80 1930 Massachusetts Bristol Norton
Blanche Adams 1874 56 1930 Pennsylvania Centre Port Matilda
Cletus Adams 1917 13 1930 Pennsylvania Cambria Clearfield
Fredrick H Adams 1893 37 1930 Pennsylvania Delaware Upper Darby
Gerald Adams 1915 15 1930 Pennsylvania Cambria Clearfield
Helen Adams 1913 17 1930 Pennsylvania Centre Port Matilda
Homer Adams 1913 17 1930 Pennsylvania Cambria Clearfield
Laura Adams 1869 61 1930 Massachusetts Hampden Springfield
Madge Y Adams 1898 32 1930 Pennsylvania Delaware Upper Darby
Roberta E Adams 1930 0 1930 Pennsylvania Luzerne Wright
George B Agnew 1867 63 1930 Massachusetts Suffolk Boston
Lewis Agos 1896 34 1930 Massachusetts Suffolk Boston
Mary Agos 1904 26 1930 Massachusetts Suffolk Boston
David C Aiken 1897 33 1930 Pennsylvania Philadelphia Philadelphia
Lititia Aiton 1862 68 1930 Pennsylvania Allegheny Turtle Creek
Anthony P Aleksandraircuss 1908 22 1930 Pennsylvania Philadelphia Philadelphia
Sarah Allaine 1875 55 1930 Massachusetts Bristol New Bedford
Anne Allair 1899 31 1930 Massachusetts Hampshire South Hadley
Arthur P Allair 1899 31 1930 Massachusetts Hampshire South Hadley