Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

517 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Caldona Dunnivant 1850 10 1860 Alabama Madison South Western Division
Edy Dunnivant 1790 70 1860 Alabama Madison South Western Division
Infant Dunnivant 1859 1 1860 Alabama Madison South Western Division
Kissia Dunnivant 1834 26 1860 Alabama Madison South Western Division
Maria Dunnivant 1820 40 1860 Alabama Madison South Western Division
Mary Dunnivant 1855 5 1860 Alabama Madison South Western Division
William Dunnivant 1854 6 1860 Alabama Madison South Western Division
Stephen Dunston 1820 40 1860 Alabama Greene Plesant Ridge Precinct
Guilhame Durette 1793 67 1860 Alabama Mobile 7Th Ward City of Mobile
Elizabeth Estice 1770 90 1860 Alabama Jackson District No 3
Peter Estice 1849 11 1860 Alabama Jackson District No 3
Patience Fenderson 1821 39 1860 Alabama Mobile 7Th Ward City of Mobile
Julia Field 1835 25 1860 Alabama Tuscaloosa City of Tuscaloosa
Rissy Field 1845 15 1860 Alabama Tuscaloosa City of Tuscaloosa
Thomas C Field 1790 70 1860 Alabama Tuscaloosa City of Tuscaloosa
Allen Foster 1850 10 1860 Alabama Mobile Sixth Ward City of Mobile
Gilbert Foster 1852 8 1860 Alabama Mobile Sixth Ward City of Mobile
Mary Foster 1791 69 1860 Alabama Mobile Sixth Ward City of Mobile
Milly Foster 1825 35 1860 Alabama Mobile Sixth Ward City of Mobile
Robert Foster 1859 1 1860 Alabama Mobile Sixth Ward City of Mobile
Thomas Foster 1842 18 1860 Alabama Mobile Sixth Ward City of Mobile
Charlott Fountain 1810 50 1860 Alabama Mobile The Northern Division
Ellen Franklin 1839 21 1860 Alabama Madison North Western Division
Nancy E Franklin 1859 1 1860 Alabama Madison North Western Division
Prince Franklin 1857 3 1860 Alabama Madison North Western Division
Matilda Gaddy 1860 Alabama Cherokee Third District
Sally Gamens 1810 50 1860 Alabama Montgomery 1St Division
Mary Garrott 1830 30 1860 Alabama Montgomery 1St Division
Green G Gay 1817 43 1860 Alabama Tuscaloosa Tuscaloosa Beat
Mary Gay 1795 65 1860 Alabama Tuscaloosa Tuscaloosa Beat
Esther George 1828 32 1860 Alabama Lauderdale District No Two Florence
Maria Gilland 1849 11 1860 Alabama Chambers The Northern Division
Sam Gipson 1858 2 1860 Alabama Choctaw The North Division
Sam Goin 1841 19 1860 Alabama Greene Union Precinct
Tany Gould 1757 103 1860 Alabama Tuscaloosa City of Tuscaloosa
Phillis Gray 1795 65 1860 Alabama Madison The City of Huntsville
Robert Green 1854 6 1860 Alabama Tuscaloosa Tuscaloosa Beat
Charles Hall 1770 90 1860 Alabama Mobile 2Nd Ward Mobile City
Linny Hall 1766 94 1860 Alabama Mobile 2Nd Ward Mobile City
Daniel Hamer 1794 66 1860 Alabama Tuscaloosa City of Tuscaloosa