Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

517 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Lutha Anderson 1859 1 1860 Alabama Montgomery 1St District
Rebeccer Anderson 1842 18 1860 Alabama Montgomery 1St District
William Anderson 1836 24 1860 Alabama Montgomery 1St District
Henry Archer 1820 40 1860 Alabama Mobile Sixth Ward City of Mobile
Joe Aslest 1800 60 1860 Alabama Sumter Northern Division
John Aslest 1792 68 1860 Alabama Sumter Northern Division
Nancy Austin 1801 59 1860 Alabama Mobile Sixth Ward City of Mobile
Rhoda Baker 1844 16 1860 Alabama Madison The City of Huntsville
John Baptiste 1805 55 1860 Alabama Baldwin
Dennis Barnard 1836 24 1860 Alabama Mobile 7Th Ward City of Mobile
Rosalie Barnard 1820 40 1860 Alabama Mobile 7Th Ward City of Mobile
Green Barnes 1830 30 1860 Alabama Tallapoosa Western Division (Beat 2)
Joseph Beale 1765 95 1860 Alabama Mobile 7Th Ward City of Mobile
Taney Beale 1770 90 1860 Alabama Mobile 7Th Ward City of Mobile
Alexandra Bellinger 1849 11 1860 Alabama Chambers Southern Division
Cora Bellinger 1840 20 1860 Alabama Chambers Southern Division
Prince Bellinger 1837 23 1860 Alabama Chambers Southern Division
Mary Bernard 1816 44 1860 Alabama Mobile Fifth Ward City of Mobile
Edward Berry 1795 65 1860 Alabama Tuscaloosa City of Tuscaloosa
John Blue 1810 50 1860 Alabama Pike The Eastern Division
Francis Bogan 1857 3 1860 Alabama Cherokee 2Nd District
Martha Bogan 1860 Alabama Cherokee 2Nd District
Jenny Bondurant 1780 80 1860 Alabama Dallas Selma
Bryant Boon 1846 14 1860 Alabama Coosa Southern Division
Caroline Boon 1844 16 1860 Alabama Coosa Southern Division
Marion Boon 1848 12 1860 Alabama Coosa Southern Division
Martin Boon 1851 9 1860 Alabama Coosa Southern Division
Louis Booth 1840 20 1860 Alabama Dallas Selma
John Bow 1805 55 1860 Alabama Butler Precinct No 9
Richard Brandenax 1760 100 1860 Alabama Autauga Autaugaville
Peggy Brantly 1770 90 1860 Alabama Conecuh
Sarah Brantly 1805 55 1860 Alabama Conecuh
Milley Bridges 1813 47 1860 Alabama Mobile Sixth Ward City of Mobile
Charles Brooks 1785 75 1860 Alabama Conecuh
James Brown 1815 45 1860 Alabama Tuscaloosa City Tuscaloosa
Noah Brown 1818 42 1860 Alabama Mobile Sixth Ward City of Mobile
Rachael Burke 1820 40 1860 Alabama Mobile Fourth Ward City of Mobile
Richard Burke 1820 40 1860 Alabama Mobile Fourth Ward City of Mobile
Susan L Burrill 1841 19 1860 Alabama Mobile Sixth Ward City of Mobile
Melly Butler 1828 32 1860 Alabama Shelby