Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

54,210 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Benjamin Agustes 1803 57 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Lower Oxford Township
David Agustes 1856 4 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Lower Oxford Township
Hanna Agustes 1845 15 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Lower Oxford Township
James Agustes 1852 8 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Lower Oxford Township
Lydia Agustes 1813 47 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Lower Oxford Township
Sarah Agustes 1843 17 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Lower Oxford Township
Stephen Agustes 1854 6 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Lower Oxford Township
David Agustus 1824 36 1860 Pennsylvania Chester New Garden Township
Phebe Agustus 1835 25 1860 Pennsylvania Chester New Garden Township
Jane Ahir 1825 35 1860 Ohio Ross Twin Township
Charles Ahs 1857 3 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia 2Nd Ward Philada City
Benjaman Aiken 1759 101 1860 Alabama Tuscaloosa City of Tuscaloosa
Major Aikens 1820 40 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia 7Th Ward City of Philadelphia
Anna Ailes 1851 9 1860 Ohio Muskingum 3Rd Ward Zanesville
Rosanna Ailes 1835 25 1860 Ohio Muskingum 3Rd Ward Zanesville
William Aimes 1821 39 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia 7Th Ward City of Philada
Barton Airey 1842 18 1860 Pennsylvania Union Lewisburg Borough South Ward
James Aites 1833 27 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia 7Th Ward City of Philadelphia
Martha Aites 1830 30 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia 7Th Ward City of Philadelphia
Catharine Akers 1813 47 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia 2Nd Ward Philada City
Martha Akers 1847 13 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia 2Nd Ward Philada City
Cathe Akes 1801 59 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia Eastern Division 4Th Ward
Eliza Akins 1820 40 1860 Ohio Hamilton Springfield TP
Eliza Akles 1848 12 1860 Ohio Clinton Wilson Township
Alexander Albert 1835 25 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia S D 5Th Ward
Charles Albert 1814 46 1860 Pennsylvania Huntingdon Henderson Township
Henrietta Albert 1844 16 1860 Pennsylvania Huntingdon Henderson Township
James Albert 1812 48 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Franklin Township
Jane E Albert 1811 49 1860 Pennsylvania Huntingdon Henderson Township
John Albert 1830 30 1860 Pennsylvania Philadelphia 2D Division 6Th Ward
Jona Albert 1851 9 1860 Pennsylvania Berks South East Ward City of Reading
Martha Albert 1857 3 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Franklin Township
Mary E Albert 1857 3 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Franklin Township
Prince Albert 1847 13 1860 Pennsylvania Berks South East Ward City of Reading
Samuel B Albert 1850 10 1860 Pennsylvania Huntingdon Henderson Township
Sarah Albert 1857 3 1860 Pennsylvania Huntingdon Henderson Township
Susanna Albert 1823 37 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Franklin Township
Thomas T Albert 1843 17 1860 Pennsylvania Huntingdon Henderson Township
William D Albert 1837 23 1860 Pennsylvania Huntingdon Henderson Township
Wm Albert 1860 0 1860 Pennsylvania Chester Franklin Township