Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

99,591 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
James H Aaron 1896 34 1930 Alabama Mobile Mobile
Eliza Abbot 1855 5 1860 Ohio Warren Turtlecreek Township Village of Lebanon
Elizabeth Abbot 1830 30 1860 Ohio Warren Turtlecreek Township Village of Lebanon
Joahana Abbot 1852 8 1860 Ohio Warren Turtlecreek Township Village of Lebanon
Joan Abbot 1858 2 1860 Ohio Warren Turtlecreek Township Village of Lebanon
Stephen Abbot 1850 10 1860 Ohio Warren Turtlecreek Township Village of Lebanon
Anthony Abbott 1839 21 1860 Ohio Fayette Wayne Township
Barzel Abbott 1855 5 1860 Ohio Fayette Wayne Township
Cleveland Abbott 1927 3 1930 Ohio Clark Springfield
Clifford Abbott 1922 8 1930 Ohio Clark Springfield
James Abbott 1849 11 1860 Maryland Baltimore 18Th Ward Baltimore City
Margaret Abbott 1850 10 1860 Ohio Fayette Wayne Township
Ruby Abbott 1908 22 1930 Ohio Clark Springfield
Sarah Abbott 1910 20 1930 Ohio Franklin Bexley
Susan Abbott 1841 19 1860 Maryland Baltimore 15Th Ward Baltimore City
John Abdula 1878 52 1930 Ohio Cuyahoga Warrensville
Ann R Abel 1852 8 1860 Maryland Allegany The 4Th District
Daniel Abel 1800 60 1860 Maryland Allegany The 4Th District
Daniel Abel 1838 22 1860 Maryland Allegany The 4Th District
Dollie Abel 1899 31 1930 Ohio Cuyahoga Cleveland
Ellen Abel 1802 58 1860 Maryland Allegany The 4Th District
Ellen Abel 1840 20 1860 Maryland Allegany The 4Th District
John W Abel 1846 14 1860 Maryland Allegany The 4Th District
Lewis Abel 1844 16 1860 Maryland Allegany The 4Th District
Mary Abel 1828 32 1860 Maryland Allegany The 4Th District
Mary Abel 1878 52 1930 Ohio Cuyahoga Cleveland
Robert Abel 1899 31 1930 Ohio Cuyahoga Cleveland
Saddie Abel 1912 18 1930 Ohio Cuyahoga Cleveland
Samuel Abel 1849 11 1860 Maryland Allegany The 4Th District
Beaulah Abercrombie 1928 2 1930 Ohio Summit Akron
David B Abercrombie 1930 0 1930 Ohio Summit Akron
John Abercrombie 1895 35 1930 Ohio Summit Akron
John Abercrombie 1926 4 1930 Ohio Summit Akron
Louise Abercrombie 1907 23 1930 Ohio Summit Akron
Edward Abernathy 1889 41 1930 Ohio Lucas Toledo
Ollie M Abernathy 1918 12 1930 Alabama Colbert Leighton
Ann Abey 1826 34 1860 Maryland Baltimore 3 Ward Balto City
Sarah Abey 1780 80 1860 Maryland Frederick Emmitsburg Dist No 5
Fielding Able 1820 40 1860 Ohio Greene The City of Xenia 4Th Ward
James Ella Able 1860 0 1860 Ohio Greene The City of Xenia 4Th Ward