Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Can Write

  • Record collection

  • Can Read

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

550 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
— *Augin 1870 Georgia Jasper Lane and Fears
— *Er 1870 Louisiana St. Mary Ward 2
— *I* Jul 1879 21 1900 Georgia Fulton
— *Ini* 1880 20 1900 Louisiana Grant
*Tey *Pler 1839 71 1910 Alabama Calhoun Precinct 12
*Osie *Way 1885 25 1910 Alabama Montgomery Kendall
— ?Ing 1920 Georgia Morgan
[Illegible] [Illegible] 1860 Louisiana Orleans 10Th Ward New Orleans
[Illegible] [Illegible] 1860 Louisiana Orleans 10Th Ward New Orleans
[Illegible] [Illegible] 1860 Louisiana Orleans 10Th Ward New Orleans
[Illegible] [Illegible] 1860 Louisiana Orleans 10Th Ward New Orleans
Thor* Abram 1920 Alabama Jefferson
— Akles 1828 82 1910 Alabama Macon Precinct 5
H* Akles 1910 Alabama Macon Precinct 5
— Alex* 1910 Alabama Macon Precinct 5
— Alex* 1880 30 1910 Alabama Macon Precinct 5
Carenthis Alexander 1903 17 1920 Georgia Fulton
Mars Alexander 1909 11 1920 Alabama Dallas Precinct 36
Willie M Alexander 1902 18 1920 Georgia Haralson
Fainnie C Allan Dec 1884 16 1900 Georgia Banks
Ellice Allen 1859 1870 Alabama Limestone Township 3 Range 5
Rooney Allen 1867 1870 Georgia Chattahoochee Coleman
— Allison 1854 1870 Alabama Madison Township 5 and 6 Range 3
Eliyohn Almond 1911 29 1940 Georgia Walton Buncombe Us Census 1940
Iler Amsley 1910 0 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 512
— Anderson 1901 19 1920 Georgia Morgan
Early Anderson 1902 8 1910 Georgia Mitchell Militia District 1194
Pink Artrie 1858 62 1920 Alabama Montgomery Montgomery
Lairds Atkins Feb 1900 0 1900 Louisiana Morehouse
Ma?Y Atkinson 1897 3 1900 Georgia Jefferson
H?Rper Au?To?D 1875 45 1920 Georgia Greene
Ameas Avery 1918 2 1920 Alabama Chambers Lafayette
A B 1905 15 1920 Georgia Terrell
— B* 1900 Georgia Taliaferro
— B* 1900 Georgia Taliaferro
— B* 1900 Georgia Taliaferro
Almontie Bailey 1894 26 1920 Louisiana -
— Baldwin 1910 Alabama Macon Cotton Valley
Edie Bankhead 1900 Alabama Lauderdale
Ray Banks 1870 40 1910 Louisiana Red River Police Jury Ward 6