Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

92,346,580 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
J Lawrence !! 1905 5 1910 Tennessee Shelby Memphis Ward 25
""""" """"" 1910 North Carolina Nash Mannings
Are Members Of A "#37 To #93: 1910 Iowa Jasper Independence
— "attack" 1865 45 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Helen "attacks " 1896 14 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
— "beaver" 1869 41 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Jack "beaver" 1903 7 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
— "blue Tent" 1865 45 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
John "doe" 1884 26 1910 Ohio Cuyahoga Cleveland Ward 18
Isabella "first Chief" 1877 33 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Sam "first Chief" 1894 16 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Jake "ign 1843 67 1910 Louisiana Orleans New Orleans Ward 6
— "iron Man" 1870 40 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
#1 "iron Man" 1873 37 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Stella "lone Bear" 1889 21 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Theo "lone Bear" 1887 23 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Julia "mountain" 1877 33 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
John "o?nock 1864 46 1910 Pennsylvania Fayette North Union
— "pipe Woman 1906 4 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
— "rattling Plume" 1854 56 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
— "spotted Cloud 1872 38 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Louie "strike" 1868 42 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Essey B & 1880 30 1910 Louisiana Orleans New Orleans Ward 14
— ''' 1910 North Carolina Perquimans Bethel
— '''''' 1910 North Carolina Perquimans Bethel
'''' '''''' 1910 North Carolina Perquimans Bethel
Richard 'Connor 1863 47 1910 Kentucky Jefferson Middletown
Adolph P 'D Artenaye 1866 44 1910 California Solano Silveyville
Emma 'Meads 1884 26 1910 Minnesota St. Louis Duluth Ward 8
John H 'O'Neil 1906 4 1910 New York New York Bronx Assembly District 33
May A 'Oconner 1875 35 1910 Iowa Chickasaw New Hampton
Cobie S 'Van Vessem 1850 60 1910 New York Suffolk Islip
Sheet 7a Line 51 Daughter (*transferred From 1910 Georgia Taylor Militia District 1156
— (Blank) 1910 Florida Dade Miami
(Blank) (Blank) 1910 Michigan Saginaw Kochville
George (Geo) Mibro 1892 18 1910 Pennsylvania Allegheny Rankin
Charles E (Gully)sand 1873 37 1910 California San Francisco San Francisco Assembly District 32
Mas-Qua-Sporse (Joe Lusson) 1844 66 1910 Iowa Tama Tama
Kristof (Kirst) Sauko 1892 18 1910 New York Broome Binghamton Ward 1
Charlie (Nowishkalth) John 1856 54 1910 Alaska Division 1 Sitka