Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Category

  • Gender

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

960,633 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
— "attack" 1865 45 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Helen "attacks " 1896 14 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
— "beaver" 1869 41 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Jack "beaver" 1903 7 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
— "blue Tent" 1865 45 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Isabella "first Chief" 1877 33 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Sam "first Chief" 1894 16 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
— "iron Man" 1870 40 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
#1 "iron Man" 1873 37 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Stella "lone Bear" 1889 21 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Theo "lone Bear" 1887 23 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Julia "mountain" 1877 33 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
— "pipe Woman 1906 4 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
— "rattling Plume" 1854 56 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
— "spotted Cloud 1872 38 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Louie "strike" 1868 42 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Mas-Qua-Sporse (Joe Lusson) 1844 66 1910 Iowa Tama Tama
Gansaga (Mahlia) Mar 1889 11 1900 Alaska Territory Northern
Charlie (Nowishkalth) John 1856 54 1910 Alaska Division 1 Sitka
— (Set To) Tct Ta Pa Ton 1901 9 1910 Iowa Tama Indian Village
* * 1847 63 1910 Nevada Pyramid Lake Indian Reservation
?attie * 1868 42 1910 Nevada Pyramid Lake Indian Reservation
Annie M * 1909 1 1910 Oklahoma Adair
John W * 1903 7 1910 Oklahoma Adair
Mary * 1856 54 1910 Nevada Pyramid Lake Indian Reservation
Nellie * 1902 8 1910 Nevada Pyramid Lake Indian Reservation
Rarchide * 1842 68 1910 Nevada Pyramid Lake Indian Reservation
Thomas * 1897 13 1910 Nevada Pyramid Lake Indian Reservation
William H * 1875 35 1910 Nevada Pyramid Lake Indian Reservation
George * Cloud 1880 30 1910 Kansas Leavenworth Kickapoo
— * Shi 1909 1 1910 Arizona Apache Navajo Indian Reservation
— * The Mules 1876 34 1910 South Dakota Schnasse Cheyenne River Indian Reservation
— * Trot 1873 37 1910 Montana Valley School District 9
Arthur * Trot 1869 41 1910 Montana Valley School District 9
Jefferson ***game Butcher 1903 7 1910 South Dakota Sterling Pine Ridge Indian Reservation
John ***game Butcher 1906 4 1910 South Dakota Sterling Pine Ridge Indian Reservation
Mosses ***game Butcher 1898 12 1910 South Dakota Sterling Pine Ridge Indian Reservation
Samuel ***game Butcher 1896 14 1910 South Dakota Sterling Pine Ridge Indian Reservation
Susie ***game Butcher 1892 18 1910 South Dakota Sterling Pine Ridge Indian Reservation
Emma ***ocky 1883 27 1910 Arizona Apache Navajo Indian Reservation