Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Can Write

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Can Read

  • Race

  • Record Type

247,133 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Amelia * 1899 21 1920 Wisconsin La Crosse
Ben * 1895 25 1920 Wisconsin La Crosse
Tilly *A?Land 1911 9 1920 Wyoming Fremont
Vinnie *A?Land 1908 12 1920 Wyoming Fremont
May *Ahhee 1916 4 1920 New Mexico Mckinley
Willie *Ahhee 1895 25 1920 New Mexico Mckinley
Catherane L *Ales 1895 25 1920 California Kern
Louie *Artet? 1845 75 1920 Washington Yakima
— *Atatsanugketsa 1870 50 1920 New Mexico Mckinley
Isabelle *Bin*Ee 1920 0 1920 Michigan Charlevoix
Levi *Bin*Ee 1912 8 1920 Michigan Charlevoix
Louisa *Bin*Ee 1910 10 1920 Michigan Charlevoix
Nancy *Bin*Ee 1891 29 1920 Michigan Charlevoix
Simon *Bin*Ee 1889 31 1920 Michigan Charlevoix
Stella *Bin*Ee 1914 6 1920 Michigan Charlevoix
Wallace *Bin*Ee 1918 2 1920 Michigan Charlevoix
Christen *Dene 1916 4 1920 North Carolina Robeson
Joseph *Eever 1894 26 1920 Washington Kitsap
Laura *Eever 1893 27 1920 Washington Kitsap
Mary *Eever 1860 60 1920 Washington Kitsap
Ruth *Eever 1897 23 1920 Washington Kitsap
John *Erhead 1877 43 1920 Oklahoma Mayes
Martha *Harlie 1880 40 1920 Washington Yakima
Jas *In 1851 69 1920 Michigan Tuscola
— *Kmok 1919 1 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Selawik Village
* E *Kmok 1917 3 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Selawik Village
* W *Kmok 1911 9 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Selawik Village
Fanny S *Kmok 1884 36 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Selawik Village
Johnnie *Kmok 1874 46 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Selawik Village
Annicia *Lak 1916 4 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Ephimka *Lak 1872 48 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Jesse *Lak 1905 15 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Martha *Lak 1910 10 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Natalia *Lak 1881 39 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Ball *Ley 1912 8 1920 Oklahoma Adair
Grape Vine *Ley 1878 42 1920 Oklahoma Adair
Jennie *Ley 1909 11 1920 Oklahoma Adair
Ohny *Ley 1914 6 1920 Oklahoma Adair
Abner *Line 1902 18 1920 North Carolina Robeson
Ambrose *Line 1907 13 1920 North Carolina Robeson