Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Can Write

  • Record collection

  • Can Read

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

486 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Alyandro Abalde 1883 47 1930 Arizona Maricopa Gila Bend
Lucien Abarcr 1909 21 1930 Arizona Maricopa Creighton
C Abel 1905 25 1930 Arizona Maricopa Palo Verde
S Abellera 1908 22 1930 Arizona Maricopa Orme
Ray Abera 1903 27 1930 Arizona Maricopa Cartwright
Fernando Acosto 1909 21 1930 Arizona Maricopa Higley
Pancho Adarlo 1905 25 1930 Arizona Maricopa Gila Bend
Pedro Adriano 1904 26 1930 Arizona Pima Tucson
Basalo L Afo 1910 20 1930 Arizona Maricopa Orme
Marciano Africa 1908 22 1930 Arizona Yuma Rood
Basenal Agapon 1907 23 1930 Arizona Pima Tucson
J Agnes 1905 25 1930 Arizona Maricopa Palo Verde
Alfredo Agraan 1923 7 1930 Arizona Pima Tucson
Guadalupe Agraan 1927 3 1930 Arizona Pima Tucson
Monica Agraan 1925 5 1930 Arizona Pima Tucson
Teofilo Agraan 1898 32 1930 Arizona Pima Tucson
Virginia Agraan 1929 1 1930 Arizona Pima Tucson
R Agua 1900 30 1930 Arizona Maricopa Palo Verde
Guadalupe Aguilar 1903 17 1920 Arizona Cochise
Pedro Aguilar 1912 18 1930 Arizona Yuma Gadsden
Ramon Ahilig 1910 20 1930 Arizona Yuma Somerton
Segundo Ajustol 1910 20 1930 Arizona Maricopa Washington
Garciano Albarida 1909 21 1930 Arizona Maricopa Murphy
Victoriano Albarida 1884 46 1930 Arizona Maricopa Murphy
Bennie Alberka 1897 33 1930 Arizona Maricopa Cartwright
Daniel Alegria 1900 30 1930 Arizona Maricopa Murphy
A Alvarado 1910 20 1930 Arizona Maricopa Orme
George Alvarado 1900 30 1930 Arizona Maricopa Mesa
Batola Alvertiz 1830 90 1920 Arizona Maricopa
Balentin Andrew 1907 23 1930 Arizona Maricopa Orme
Terasa Angulo 1918 2 1920 Arizona Yuma
Ralp Anichita 1906 24 1930 Arizona Maricopa Higley
Alfredo Aparer 1897 33 1930 Arizona Yuma Crane
Isaac Aquila 1911 19 1930 Arizona Yuma Gadsden
Martina Arago 1911 19 1930 Arizona Pima Tucson
Louis D Araveta 1896 24 1920 Arizona Pima
Luterio Arby 1881 49 1930 Arizona Maricopa Gila Bend
Primo B Arellano 1907 23 1930 Arizona Pima Tucson
Bacello Ariolo 1897 33 1930 Arizona Maricopa Cartwright
Isabelo Arlegui 1903 27 1930 Arizona Maricopa Orme