Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Can Write

  • Record collection

  • Can Read

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

136,092 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Teofelo Alcantara 1905 25 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Petersburg
John Aldemas 1900 30 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Marcelo Alebio 1882 38 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Pasqual Algoso 1889 41 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Eddie Aligaya 1909 21 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Felicisimo Alit 1900 30 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Ignacio Alo 1902 28 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Louis Alverez 1906 24 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Unga
Johnie Apolinaris 1891 39 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Anchorage
Casiana Aquino 1905 25 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Julian Aquino 1899 31 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Alubarce Ardina 1885 35 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Earl Ardinio 1895 35 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Pascuel Argoss 1888 32 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Rudolph Avelino 1907 23 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Clement Aviso 1892 28 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Leo Backta 1875 55 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Petersburg
Marcia Bacon 1903 27 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Raymond Bacon 1930 0 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Sigmundo Bagay 1886 34 1920 Alaska First Judicial District
Elisio Bagohin 1903 27 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Philo Bargayo 1898 22 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Arota Baristo 1892 28 1920 Alaska First Judicial District
Sam Barros 1884 36 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Samuel Barros 1882 48 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Basilio Basilio 1900 30 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Eladio Belarde 1907 23 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Barnardo Benture 1897 23 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Joe Bermanen 1884 46 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Bristol Bay
Yosi Berneman 1885 35 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
D Berris 1902 28 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Paul Bidal? 1883 37 1920 Alaska First Judicial District
Lucio M Blanco 1876 54 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Vidola Blanco 1893 37 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Domingo Bobo 1899 21 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Elisa Boguhim 1904 26 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Wrangell
Lawernce Bortista 1894 36 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Unga
Secundo Boygaz 1888 42 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Burnerace Bristo 1890 40 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Gabino Cabarrubas 1886 44 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan