Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Can Write

  • Record collection

  • Can Read

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

187,271 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
William Ahkana 1894 46 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Petersburg Us Census 1940
Teofelo Alcantara 1905 25 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Petersburg
John Aldemas 1900 30 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Marcelo Alebio 1882 38 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Pasqual Algoso 1889 41 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Eddie Aligaya 1909 21 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Fidel Alison 1890 20 1910 Alaska Division 3 Kodiak
Felicisimo Alit 1900 30 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Ignacio Alo 1902 28 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Louis Alverez 1906 24 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Unga
Conorado Amadon 1890 20 1910 Alaska Division 3 Bristol Bay
Johnie Apolinaris 1891 39 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Anchorage
Casiana Aquino 1905 25 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Julian Aquino 1899 31 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Rupert Aragon 1890 20 1910 Alaska Division 3 Kodiak
Samuel Aran 1889 21 1910 Alaska Division 3 Bristol Bay
Alubarce Ardina 1885 35 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Earl Ardinio 1895 35 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Pascuel Argoss 1888 32 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
David Armstead 1893 17 1910 Alaska Division 3 Kodiak
Louis Atalino 1881 29 1910 Alaska Division 3 Bristol Bay
Rudolph Avelino 1907 23 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Clement Aviso 1892 28 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Leo Backta 1875 55 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Petersburg
Marcia Bacon 1903 27 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Raymond Bacon 1930 0 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Sigmundo Bagay 1886 34 1920 Alaska First Judicial District
Elisio Bagohin 1903 27 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Philo Bargayo 1898 22 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Arota Baristo 1892 28 1920 Alaska First Judicial District
Sam Barros 1884 36 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Samuel Barros 1882 48 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Basilio Basilio 1900 30 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Louis Batis 1891 19 1910 Alaska Division 3 Bristol Bay
Miguel Bautista 1891 19 1910 Alaska Division 3 Bristol Bay
Jose Beberino 1890 20 1910 Alaska Division 3 Bristol Bay
Eladio Belarde 1907 23 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Barnardo Benture 1897 23 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Joe Bermanen 1884 46 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Bristol Bay
Yosi Berneman 1885 35 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District