Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

7,803,377 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Alice * 1883 27 1910 Georgia Bibb Godfrey
Bettie * 1882 28 1910 Mississippi Tallahatchie Beat 4
Boy * 1890 20 1910 Texas Navarro Justice Precinct 2
Dora * 1891 19 1910 Texas Travis Justice Precinct 2
Elmina * 1904 6 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 1121
Evelene * 1908 2 1910 Alabama Macon
Fennie * 1906 4 1910 Alabama Macon
Hattie * 1882 28 1910 Tennessee Gibson Milan
Henry * 1851 59 1910 Georgia Bibb Godfrey
Lettie * 1868 42 1910 Arkansas Jefferson Vaugine
Lucinda * 1900 10 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 1121
Mandy * 1874 36 1910 Alabama Macon
Mary A * 1902 8 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 1121
Maryan * 1885 25 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 1121
Pearl * 1882 28 1910 Louisiana Caddo Shreveport Ward 5
Robert Lee * 1910 0 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 1121
William * 1887 23 1910 Maryland Baltimore City Baltimore Ward 9
Young * 1868 42 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 1121
Anna * Berry 1872 38 1910 South Carolina Orangeburg Bowman
Aserlee * Berry 1906 4 1910 South Carolina Orangeburg Bowman
Carry * Berry 1902 8 1910 South Carolina Orangeburg Bowman
Henry * Berry 1896 14 1910 South Carolina Orangeburg Bowman
James * Berry 1900 10 1910 South Carolina Orangeburg Bowman
Lilly * Berry 1898 12 1910 South Carolina Orangeburg Bowman
Nelson * Berry 1909 1 1910 South Carolina Orangeburg Bowman
William D * Berry 1893 17 1910 South Carolina Orangeburg Bowman
Harry T * Finly 1883 27 1910 Arkansas Chicot Louisiana
George * Neil 1840 70 1910 Mississippi Claiborne Beat 5
Sarah * Neil 1850 60 1910 Mississippi Claiborne Beat 5
Elvira **** 1860 50 1910 Georgia Troup Long Cane
Lewis **** 1848 62 1910 Georgia Troup Long Cane
Brit ****Ons 1901 9 1910 Mississippi Tallahatchie Beat 4
Polie ****Ons 1906 4 1910 Mississippi Tallahatchie Beat 4
Henry S ****Pry 1887 23 1910 Georgia Elbert Gaines
Henry W ****Pry 1910 0 1910 Georgia Elbert Gaines
Leila ****Pry 1893 17 1910 Georgia Elbert Gaines
Jamie ***Alto 1888 22 1910 Mississippi Panola Beat 1
Richard ***Alto 1887 23 1910 Mississippi Panola Beat 1
Mary ***Beth 1830 80 1910 Virginia Louisa
Lillie ***Erson 1891 19 1910 Florida Santa Rosa Precinct 1