Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

678,551,115 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
A Edin Abelson 1899 21 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Petersburg
Arthur Abelson 1903 27 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Germine Abelson 1909 11 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Petersburg
Inga Abelson 1910 20 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
K Luise Abelson 1879 41 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Petersburg
L Alf Abelson 1905 15 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Petersburg
Loraine Abelson 1929 1 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
N Andreas Abelson 1864 56 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Petersburg
Samuel Abelson 1879 31 1910 Alaska Division 2 Fairbanks
Walter Abendioth 1910 Alaska Division 4 Cape Nome
Walter Abendioth 1866 44 1910 Alaska Division 4 Cape Nome
Walter Abendioth 1875 35 1910 Alaska Division 4 Cape Nome
Anna Abengaluk 1885 45 1930 Alaska Fourth Judicial District Kuskokwim
Malania Abengaluk 1926 4 1930 Alaska Fourth Judicial District Kuskokwim
Margia Abengaluk 1924 6 1930 Alaska Fourth Judicial District Kuskokwim
Margra Abengaluk 1917 13 1930 Alaska Fourth Judicial District Kuskokwim
Wigrilli Abengaluk 1875 55 1930 Alaska Fourth Judicial District Kuskokwim
William Abengaluk 1922 8 1930 Alaska Fourth Judicial District Kuskokwim
Bessie Abeok 1910 10 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Nome
Daisy N Abercrombie 1890 40 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Earl W Abercrombie 1886 34 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Earl W Abercrombie 1886 44 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Earl W Abercrombie 1887 53 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Ketchikan Us Census 1940
Eden D Abercrombie 1890 30 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Eden D Abercrombie 1891 49 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Ketchikan Us Census 1940
Harry G Abercrombie 1886 24 1910 Alaska Division 3 Valdez
Harry G Abercrombie 1888 42 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Anchorage
Harry G Abercrombie 1887 53 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940
James L Abercrombie 1925 5 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Anchorage
James Liston Abercrombie 1925 15 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940
Margaret C Abercrombie 1899 31 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Anchorage
Margaret E Abercrombie 1898 42 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940
Mary M Abercrombie 1922 8 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Anchorage
Mary Margaret Abercrombie 1923 17 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940
Patrick J Abercrombie 1924 6 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Anchorage
Patrick Joseph Abercrombie 1924 16 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940
Galbert F Aberg 1930 0 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Anchorage
John V Aberg 1871 39 1910 Alaska Division 2 Fairbanks
Pearl A Aberg 1909 21 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Anchorage
Robert Abernathy 1915 25 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940