Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

678,551,112 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Delmar W Abbott 1907 33 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940
Edna Abbott 1918 22 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Sitka Us Census 1940
George Abbott 1879 31 1910 Alaska Division 2 Fairbanks
George Abbott 1876 44 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Seward
George H Abbott 1916 14 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
George W Abbott 1892 28 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Town of Valdez
George W Abbott 1933 7 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Grace A Abbott 1912 28 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Anchorage Us Census 1940
Horace ? Abbott 1878 42 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
James Abbott 1860 50 1910 Alaska Division 2 Fairbanks
James Abbott 1865 55 1920 Alaska First Judicial District
Janet Abbott 1929 1 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Skagway
Jennett L Abbott 1929 11 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Jessie Abbott 1885 25 1910 Alaska Division 1 Skagway
John Abbott 1889 21 1910 Alaska Division 1 Skagway
John Abbott 1890 30 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
John A Abbott 1894 36 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Skagway
John A Abbott 1891 49 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
John D Abbott 1908 32 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Sitka Us Census 1940
John J Abbott 1939 1 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Sitka Us Census 1940
Johnnie Abbott 1930 0 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Skagway
Johnnie Abbott 1930 10 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Kina E Abbott 1889 41 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Lillie Abbott 1910 30 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Lilly Abbott 1910 20 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Skagway
Martha D Abbott 1934 6 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Mary A Abbott 1939 1 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Maxine E Abbott 1930 10 1940 Alaska Fourth Judicial Division Fairbanks Town Us Census 1940
Myrna M Abbott 1932 8 1940 Alaska Fourth Judicial Division Fairbanks Town Us Census 1940
Paul Abbott 1914 26 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Kodiak Us Census 1940
Paul H Abbott 1884 46 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Pauline A Abbott 1940 0 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Sitka Us Census 1940
R Abbott 1875 45 1920 Alaska First Judicial District
Ralph C Abbott 1902 18 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Richard M Abbott 1930 0 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Seward
Robert K Abbott 1918 12 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Rutherford Abbott 1878 32 1910 Alaska Division 3 Kenai
Sophie H Abbott 1898 32 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Seward
Susie B Abbott 1897 23 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Anchorage
Tom Abbott 1937 3 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940