Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

678,551,117 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Augalra 1862 58 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Nunivak Island
Charlotte 1899 21 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Fort Yukon
Chingikok 1913 7 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Hooper Bay and Kashunak River
Dannak 1911 9 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
David 1908 12 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Fort Yukon
Ethel 1917 3 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Fort Yukon
Isaac 1918 2 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Fort Yukon
Isaias 1907 13 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Fort Yukon
Kaishoonak 1860 50 1910 Alaska Division 2 Chandalar
Katherine 1904 16 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Fort Yukon
Moses 1913 7 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Fort Yukon
Nuliedingole 1918 2 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Punernk 1909 1 1910 Alaska Division 4 Port Clarence
Rufus 1916 4 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Fort Yukon
Tokpap 1906 4 1910 Alaska Division 4 Noatak Kobuk
Victor 1910 10 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Fort Yukon
1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Selawik Village
1890 30 1920 Alaska Fourth Judicial District
1910 Alaska Division 4 Otter
1910 Alaska Division 4 Otter
1910 Alaska Division 4 Otter
1910 Alaska Division 4 Otter
1910 Alaska Division 4 Otter
1910 Alaska Division 4 Otter
1910 Alaska Division 4 Otter
1910 Alaska Division 4 Otter
1883 37 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
Evan 1877 43 1920 Alaska Fourth Judicial District
Henry 1880 30 1910 Alaska Division 4 Otter
John F 1857 53 1910 Alaska Division 3 Bristol Bay
Lola 1888 32 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
Mary 1880 40 1920 Alaska Fourth Judicial District
Richard F 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
Thomas 1910 Alaska Division 4 Otter
Will 1874 46 1920 Alaska Fourth Judicial District
Peter ?? Ana 1878 32 1910 Alaska Division 4 Port Clarence
A* V ?A*Rty 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Inez ?Acks 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
Victor ?Acks 1897 23 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
George ?Amagia 1929 1 1930 Alaska Second Judicial District St Michael