Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

678,551,119 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Sadie D *Let 1876 34 1910 Alaska Division 4 Cape Nome
Katie *Ley 1898 22 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Unga Town
Uckinna *Ley 1852 68 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Unga Town
William *Ley 1893 27 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Unga Town
Albert *Ll 1866 54 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Wrangell
Albert L S *Ll 1907 13 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Wrangell
Esther *Ma 1891 29 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Gordon *Ma 1916 4 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Gumar *Ma 1888 32 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
— *O**Well 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
M***** E *O**Well 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
Maurice *One 1877 33 1910 Alaska Division 4 Otter
Nick *Sch 1886 24 1910 Alaska Division 1 Juneau
George *Sich 1888 22 1910 Alaska Division 1 Juneau
Chas *Sing 1884 26 1910 Alaska Division 4 St Michael
Beatrice *Son 1894 26 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
Harry *Son 1877 33 1910 Alaska Division 1 Juneau
— *Ssman 1889 31 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
N *Tcha* 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
*Ud 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
Wenepp *Uep 1886 24 1910 Alaska Division 4 Cape Nome
Dick 0Rook 1892 18 1910 Alaska Division 4 Noatak Kobuk
1910 Alaska Division 2 Fairbanks
1910 Alaska Division 3 Aleutian Islands
1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
1895 25 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Fort Yukon
1910 Alaska Division 2 Fairbanks
1910 Alaska Division 2 Fairbanks
1910 Alaska Division 2 Fairbanks
1910 Alaska Division 2 Fairbanks
1910 Alaska Division 2 Fairbanks
1910 Alaska Division 2 Fairbanks
1910 Alaska Division 2 Fairbanks
1910 Alaska Division 2 Rampart
1910 Alaska Division 4 Kuskokwim
1910 Alaska Division 4 Cape Nome
Abraham 1915 5 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Fort Yukon
Agnes 1882 38 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Fort Yukon
Akiugalra 1912 8 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Angasakun 1910 10 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District