Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

663,561,721 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Charlie (Nowishkalth) John 1856 54 1910 Alaska Division 1 Sitka
Henry **ero**t 1905 25 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Gus **rmi 1888 42 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Louise C *?ickles 1880 30 1910 Alaska Division 4 Ophir
Thomas J *?ickles 1875 35 1910 Alaska Division 4 Ophir
Cley *alsner 1874 36 1910 Alaska Division 4 Cape Nome
Gustave H *anagren 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
Christine *ara 1880 40 1920 Alaska Fourth Judicial District
Clement *ara 1895 25 1920 Alaska Fourth Judicial District
Martin *ara 1891 29 1920 Alaska Fourth Judicial District
Mary *ara 1916 4 1920 Alaska Fourth Judicial District
Michael *ara 1885 35 1920 Alaska Fourth Judicial District
Peter *ara 1875 45 1920 Alaska Fourth Judicial District
John V *art 1904 26 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Dimitri *asoff 1867 53 1920 Alaska First Judicial District
Arnt *bol 1889 31 1920 Alaska First Judicial District Ketchikan
Vendla *chard 1880 50 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
John *ck 1882 38 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District Cordova
Ben *ckley 1875 35 1910 Alaska Division 2 Circle
John *doff 1874 56 1930 Alaska Third Judicial District Seward
Klaas *doma 1880 50 1930 Alaska First Judicial District Juneau
Alma S *eth 1887 33 1920 Alaska First Judicial District
Antone C *eth 1874 46 1920 Alaska First Judicial District
Evan *fin 1880 30 1910 Alaska Division 3 Unga Peninsula
Ben *ge 1910 Alaska Division 1 Sitka
— *gel 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District
George *ich 1878 32 1910 Alaska Division 1 Juneau
— *kmok 1919 1 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Selawik Village
* E *kmok 1917 3 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Selawik Village
* W *kmok 1911 9 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Selawik Village
Fanny S *kmok 1884 36 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Selawik Village
Johnnie *kmok 1874 46 1920 Alaska Second Judicial District Selawik Village
Annicia *lak 1916 4 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Ephimka *lak 1872 48 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Jesse *lak 1905 15 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Martha *lak 1910 10 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
Natalia *lak 1881 39 1920 Alaska Third Judicial District
— *let 1909 1 1910 Alaska Division 4 Cape Nome
Albert *let 1873 37 1910 Alaska Division 4 Cape Nome
Elea M *let 1908 2 1910 Alaska Division 4 Cape Nome