Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Can Write

  • Record collection

  • Can Read

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

731 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Robert Ballinger 1911 9 1920 Tennessee Knox
Burton Balthrop 1918 2 1920 Tennessee Cheatham
Palaco Banes 1918 2 1920 Pennsylvania Fayette
Carrington Banks 1917 3 1920 Virginia Amherst
Casie E Barber 1914 6 1920 Virginia Pittsylvania
George Barber 1918 2 1920 Washington Walla Walla
Garland Barton 1914 6 1920 Texas Falls
Richard J Batdorf 1913 7 1920 Pennsylvania Dauphin
Ollie Bates 1917 3 1920 Texas Blanco
Jacob Bautista 1916 4 1920 Utah Salt Lake
Tray Bavnas 1913 7 1920 Oklahoma Seminole
Roy Baxter 1920 South Carolina York
August Bay 1831 89 1920 Illinois St Clair Freeburg
Stanley Bazylik 1916 4 1920 Pennsylvania Westmoreland
Robert R Beales 1920 Minnesota Hennepin
Richard T Bedies 1916 4 1920 Utah
Susie Bell 1912 8 1920 Texas Red River
Donald L Bellamy 1914 6 1920 Florida Alachua
Edward Belleggie 1919 1 1920 Texas Harris, Houston City Y
Joseph L Bennett 1890 30 1920 Texas Red River
Van Bentley 1914 6 1920 Texas Angelina
Delbert Benton 1911 9 1920 Tennessee Hamilton
Wilton Benton 1915 5 1920 Tennessee Hamilton
Alonz Bethea 1912 8 1920 Texas Nueces
John Bethia 1912 8 1920 South Carolina Colleton
William Beveridge 1911 9 1920 Texas Erath
Richard Bibbs 1913 7 1920 Tennessee Marion
Thomas Bibbs 1914 6 1920 Tennessee Marion
Benj Bickner 1914 6 1920 Tennessee Hamblen
Andy Bilanck 1884 36 1920 Pennsylvania Clearfield
F Adrian Birriolo 1913 7 1920 Pennsylvania Tiogo
Clinton Black 1917 3 1920 Utah San Pete
Sydney Blanchard 1911 9 1920 Texas Orange
Hugh Bland 1917 3 1920 Oklahoma Creek
Benjamen Bloom 1919 1 1920 Pennsylvania Fayette
Albert Bonds 1912 8 1920 Tennessee Lauderdale
Henry Bonds 1919 1 1920 Tennessee Lauderdale
Hugh Bonner 1920 0 1920 Pennsylvania Philadelphia
John E Booth 1915 5 1920 Washington King
Neal C Boshaun 1916 4 1920 Alabama Clarke Precinct 10 Grove Hill