Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Category

  • Gender

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

5,707 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Yolanda Abernathy 1934 6 1940 Tennessee Giles East Hill Us Census 1940
Charley Abviaama 1922 18 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Pilot Station Us Census 1940
Geo D Abviaama 1920 20 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Pilot Station Us Census 1940
Nicoli Abviaama 1924 16 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Pilot Station Us Census 1940
Tatiana Abviaama 1929 11 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Pilot Station Us Census 1940
Evan R Acey 1940 0 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Valdez Town Us Census 1940
Maridie E Acey 1938 2 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Valdez Town Us Census 1940
Mary Acey 1918 22 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Valdez Town Us Census 1940
Mollie Achayok 1901 39 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Pilot Station Us Census 1940
Charlotte Ackerman 1937 3 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Valdez Town Us Census 1940
Cavalela Ackivalara 1928 12 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Agusick, Akokpak, Allielaka, Crosspoint, Egusick, Ekak, Ekmak, Ishkok, Kanulik, Ketocheagoke, Kunulu Us Census 1940
Olana Ackivalara 1922 18 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Agusick, Akokpak, Allielaka, Crosspoint, Egusick, Ekak, Ekmak, Ishkok, Kanulik, Ketocheagoke, Kunulu Us Census 1940
Yako Ackivalara 1917 23 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Agusick, Akokpak, Allielaka, Crosspoint, Egusick, Ekak, Ekmak, Ishkok, Kanulik, Ketocheagoke, Kunulu Us Census 1940
Evan Aconok 1904 36 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Agusick, Akokpak, Allielaka, Crosspoint, Egusick, Ekak, Ekmak, Ishkok, Kanulik, Ketocheagoke, Kunulu Us Census 1940
Micola Aconok 1935 5 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Agusick, Akokpak, Allielaka, Crosspoint, Egusick, Ekak, Ekmak, Ishkok, Kanulik, Ketocheagoke, Kunulu Us Census 1940
Nastasia Aconok 1910 30 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Agusick, Akokpak, Allielaka, Crosspoint, Egusick, Ekak, Ekmak, Ishkok, Kanulik, Ketocheagoke, Kunulu Us Census 1940
Pete Aconok 1932 8 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Agusick, Akokpak, Allielaka, Crosspoint, Egusick, Ekak, Ekmak, Ishkok, Kanulik, Ketocheagoke, Kunulu Us Census 1940
Serga Aconok 1940 0 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Agusick, Akokpak, Allielaka, Crosspoint, Egusick, Ekak, Ekmak, Ishkok, Kanulik, Ketocheagoke, Kunulu Us Census 1940
Foma Acostia 1926 14 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Egegik Us Census 1940
Olga Acostia 1927 13 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Egegik Us Census 1940
George T Adams 1902 38 1940 Washington Yakima White Swan Us Census 1940
Arlene Adkison 1935 5 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Dillingham Us Census 1940
Ella M Adkison 1912 28 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Dillingham Us Census 1940
Harlan Adkison 1938 2 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Dillingham Us Census 1940
Perry Adkison 1940 0 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Dillingham Us Census 1940
Andrew Adonga 1927 13 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Old Harbor Us Census 1940
Emil Adonga 1894 46 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Old Harbor Us Census 1940
Marra Adonga 1929 11 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Old Harbor Us Census 1940
Polly Adonga 1893 47 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Old Harbor Us Census 1940
Agnes M Aga 1920 20 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Aiaktalik, Kaguyak, Afognak Bay, Afognak U.S. Fisheries Station, Afognak, Alimvoak Bay, Alit Us Census 1940
Alberta B Aga 1931 9 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Aiaktalik, Kaguyak, Afognak Bay, Afognak U.S. Fisheries Station, Afognak, Alimvoak Bay, Alit Us Census 1940
Alice S Aga 1890 50 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Aiaktalik, Kaguyak, Afognak Bay, Afognak U.S. Fisheries Station, Afognak, Alimvoak Bay, Alit Us Census 1940
Anna L Aga 1937 3 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Aiaktalik, Kaguyak, Afognak Bay, Afognak U.S. Fisheries Station, Afognak, Alimvoak Bay, Alit Us Census 1940
Charles G Aga 1924 16 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Aiaktalik, Kaguyak, Afognak Bay, Afognak U.S. Fisheries Station, Afognak, Alimvoak Bay, Alit Us Census 1940
Harold L Aga 1926 14 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Aiaktalik, Kaguyak, Afognak Bay, Afognak U.S. Fisheries Station, Afognak, Alimvoak Bay, Alit Us Census 1940
Henry F Aga 1930 10 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Aiaktalik, Kaguyak, Afognak Bay, Afognak U.S. Fisheries Station, Afognak, Alimvoak Bay, Alit Us Census 1940
Jacob L Aga 1920 20 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Aiaktalik, Kaguyak, Afognak Bay, Afognak U.S. Fisheries Station, Afognak, Alimvoak Bay, Alit Us Census 1940
Johnnie E Aga 1928 12 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Aiaktalik, Kaguyak, Afognak Bay, Afognak U.S. Fisheries Station, Afognak, Alimvoak Bay, Alit Us Census 1940
Richard G Aga 1933 7 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Aiaktalik, Kaguyak, Afognak Bay, Afognak U.S. Fisheries Station, Afognak, Alimvoak Bay, Alit Us Census 1940
Selma S Aga 1932 8 1940 Alaska Third Judicial Division Aiaktalik, Kaguyak, Afognak Bay, Afognak U.S. Fisheries Station, Afognak, Alimvoak Bay, Alit Us Census 1940