Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Category

  • Gender

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

27,039 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Ralph ?en 1891 49 1940 Alaska Fourth Judicial Division Anvik Us Census 1940
Abby ?roak 1884 56 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division White Mountain Us Census 1940
Amy ?roak 1940 0 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division White Mountain Us Census 1940
Clyde ?roak 1937 3 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division White Mountain Us Census 1940
Eben ?roak 1879 61 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division White Mountain Us Census 1940
Ellen ?roak 1931 9 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division White Mountain Us Census 1940
Francis ?roak 1925 15 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division White Mountain Us Census 1940
Isaac ?roak 1922 18 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division White Mountain Us Census 1940
Sarah ?roak 1917 23 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division White Mountain Us Census 1940
Wayne ?roak 1912 28 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division White Mountain Us Census 1940
Thomas Abbot 1918 22 1940 Alaska Fourth Judicial Division Healy Fork, Mckinley Park, Suntrana Us Census 1940
Archie Abbott 1884 56 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Wrangell Us Census 1940
Charlie Abbott 1931 9 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Clara Abbott 1936 4 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Edna Abbott 1918 22 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Sitka Us Census 1940
George W Abbott 1933 7 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Jennett L Abbott 1929 11 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
John A Abbott 1891 49 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
John J Abbott 1939 1 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Sitka Us Census 1940
Johnnie Abbott 1930 10 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Lillie Abbott 1910 30 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Martha D Abbott 1934 6 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Mary A Abbott 1939 1 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Pauline A Abbott 1940 0 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Sitka Us Census 1940
Tom Abbott 1937 3 1940 Alaska First Judicial Division Haines Us Census 1940
Caroline Ablooyalook 1926 14 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Nome City Us Census 1940
Esther Ablooyalook 1908 32 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Nome City Us Census 1940
Mark Ablooyalook 1906 34 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Nome City Us Census 1940
Minnie Ablooyalook 1938 2 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Nome City Us Census 1940
Orpha Ablooyalook 1933 7 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Nome City Us Census 1940
Vincent Ablooyalook 1935 5 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Nome City Us Census 1940
Paul Ablowalak 1913 27 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Annuk, Bluff, Cape Douglas Settlement, Council, Dahl, Sinuk, Shelton, Taylor Us Census 1940
Frank Abouchuk 1936 4 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Saint Michael Us Census 1940
Martha Abouchuk 1910 30 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Saint Michael Us Census 1940
Meda Abouchuk 1933 7 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Saint Michael Us Census 1940
Peter Abouchuk 1939 1 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Saint Michael Us Census 1940
Philip Abouchuk 1928 12 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Saint Michael Us Census 1940
William Abouchuk 1909 31 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Saint Michael Us Census 1940
Pauline Abouckuk 1921 19 1940 Alaska Second Judicial Division Saint Michael Us Census 1940
Agnes Abraham 1926 14 1940 Alaska Fourth Judicial Division Healy, Mansfield, Tanana Crossing Us Census 1940