Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

48,930 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Birdy M *Is 1909 21 1930 Tennessee Henry District 11
Hellan M *Is 1930 0 1930 Tennessee Henry District 11
Wayman *Is 1907 23 1930 Tennessee Henry District 11
*Ellen E *Ll* 1906 24 1930 Tennessee Mcminn Athens
Emma S *Ll* 1909 21 1930 Tennessee Mcminn Athens
William Abansey 1870 60 1930 Tennessee Shelby Memphis
George W Abbott 1909 21 1930 Tennessee Blount District 19
Irvin Abbott 1900 30 1930 Tennessee Carroll Huntingdon
Beech Abernath 1890 40 1930 Tennessee Davidson Nashville
Hattie Abernath 1888 42 1930 Tennessee Davidson Nashville
George Abernathey 1896 34 1930 Tennessee Maury District 03
John Abernathey 1876 54 1930 Tennessee Giles District 12
Manny Abernathey 1896 34 1930 Tennessee Maury District 03
Virgina Abernathey 1918 12 1930 Tennessee Maury District 03
Willard Abernathey 1920 10 1930 Tennessee Maury District 03
Ada L Abernathy 1930 0 1930 Tennessee Giles District 12
Eddie Abernathy 1909 21 1930 Tennessee Giles District 12
Genever Abernathy 1911 19 1930 Tennessee Giles District 12
Hubert Abernathy 1901 29 1930 Tennessee Bedford District 23
Joe D Abernathy 1872 58 1930 Tennessee Davidson District 13
Junior Abernathy 1927 3 1930 Tennessee Bedford District 23
Lula B Abernathy 1910 20 1930 Tennessee Davidson District 13
Mary L Abernathy 1929 1 1930 Tennessee Bedford District 23
Mattie E Abernathy 1877 53 1930 Tennessee Davidson District 13
Minnie Abernathy 1908 22 1930 Tennessee Bedford District 23
Wm E Abernathy 1913 17 1930 Tennessee Davidson District 13
Fred Abington 1894 36 1930 Tennessee Shelby Miller's Cove
Mary Abington 1891 39 1930 Tennessee Shelby Miller's Cove
Blondie Abott 1908 22 1930 Tennessee Gibson Rutherford
Vivian Acers 1907 23 1930 Tennessee Hamilton Chattanooga
William Acers 1900 30 1930 Tennessee Hamilton Chattanooga
Hattie Acheson 1890 40 1930 Tennessee Hamilton Chattanooga
Molly Achim 1865 65 1930 Tennessee Weakley District 08
Alexander Ackers 1861 69 1930 Tennessee Hamilton Chattanooga
Louise Ackers 1871 59 1930 Tennessee Hamilton Chattanooga
Nathaniel Ackers 1902 28 1930 Tennessee Hamilton Chattanooga
Roxie Acraft 1901 29 1930 Tennessee Shelby Memphis
Hose Acree 1908 22 1930 Tennessee Shelby Capleville
Balie E Adam 1928 2 1930 Tennessee Trousdale District 04
Claud Adam 1922 8 1930 Tennessee Trousdale District 04