Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

86,528,498 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
J Lawrence !! 1905 5 1910 Tennessee Shelby Memphis Ward 25
— "Attack" 1865 45 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Jack "Beaver" 1903 7 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
John "Doe" 1884 26 1910 Ohio Cuyahoga Cleveland Ward 18
Sam "First Chief" 1894 16 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Jake "Ign 1843 67 1910 Louisiana Orleans New Orleans Ward 6
#1 "Iron Man" 1873 37 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Theo "Lone Bear" 1887 23 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
John "O?Nock 1864 46 1910 Pennsylvania Fayette North Union
Louie "Strike" 1868 42 1910 Montana Chouteau Fort Belknap Indian Reservation
Jean #Ucizan Mar 1843 57 1900 New York New York
Damor $Am$E Aug 1860 40 1900 Maine Aroostook
— $Roden May 1840 60 1900 Michigan Ionia
Richard 'Connor 1863 47 1910 Kentucky Jefferson Middletown
Adolph P 'D Artenaye 1866 44 1910 California Solano Silveyville
Will 'Gaiel Nov 1870 30 1900 Alabama Jefferson
John 'Gowns Mar 1887 13 1900 Texas Cherokee
Joseph 'O'brien Feb 1879 21 1900 Massachusetts Suffolk
John H 'O'neil 1906 4 1910 New York New York Bronx Assembly District 33
Cobie S 'Van Vessem 1850 60 1910 New York Suffolk Islip
Edwin (...) Jan 1870 30 1900 Indiana Newton
Emerh (...) Feb 1892 8 1900 Indiana Newton
Enest E (...) Jun 1896 4 1900 Indiana Newton
Grover (...) Jun 1886 14 1900 Pennsylvania Chester
Otta B (...) Mar 1900 0 1900 Indiana Newton
Robert R (...) Oct 1888 12 1900 Indiana Newton
Roy (...) Jun 1893 7 1900 Pennsylvania Chester
Abraham (...)Nokler May 1877 23 1900 Massachusetts Suffolk
Hyman (...)Nokler May 1895 5 1900 Massachusetts Suffolk
Howard (?) Aug 1891 9 1900 Maryland Cecil
Joseph (?) Jan 1847 53 1900 Maryland Cecil
James (_____) Aug 1875 25 1900 Maryland Frederick
Ludvig L (Djerf) Laurence Dec 1838 62 1900 Minnesota Nicollet
George (Geo) Mibro 1892 18 1910 Pennsylvania Allegheny Rankin
Michael (Greek) 1862 38 1900 Massachusetts Suffolk
Charles E (Gully)Sand 1873 37 1910 California San Francisco San Francisco Assembly District 32
No Name (Infant) Jan 1900 0 1900 Kentucky Webster
Mas-Qua-Sporse (Joe Lusson) 1844 66 1910 Iowa Tama Tama
Kristof (Kirst) Sauko 1892 18 1910 New York Broome Binghamton Ward 1
John F (Not Known) Feb 1895 5 1900 Kansas Wyandotte