Skip to Content

Welcome to censusrecords.com  Pay As You Go or Subscribe

Your Search

Refine Search

Add Household Member

Other Search Options

Narrow Results

  • State

  • Census Year

  • County

  • City/Township

  • Gender

  • Category

  • Record collection

  • Record set

  • Race

  • Record Type

2,677,109 results found

First Name, Last Name Birth Year Age Census Year State County City/Township Record set View
Sheet 7A Line 51 Daughter (*Transferred From 1910 Georgia Taylor Militia District 1156
Alice * 1883 27 1910 Georgia Bibb Godfrey
Berta A * 1899 11 1910 Georgia Upson Flint
Elmina * 1904 6 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 1121
Henry * 1851 59 1910 Georgia Bibb Godfrey
Lucinda * 1900 10 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 1121
Mary A * 1902 8 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 1121
Maryan * 1885 25 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 1121
Robert Lee * 1910 0 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 1121
Rubay M * 1910 0 1910 Georgia Upson Flint
William G * 1905 5 1910 Georgia Upson Flint
Young * 1868 42 1910 Georgia Worth Militia District 1121
Charly * Smith 1905 5 1910 Georgia Screven Militia District 1676
Della * Smith 1871 39 1910 Georgia Screven Militia District 1676
Emly * Smith 1907 3 1910 Georgia Screven Militia District 1676
Ester * Smith 1899 11 1910 Georgia Screven Militia District 1676
James J * Smith 1865 45 1910 Georgia Screven Militia District 1676
Knieven * Smith 1903 7 1910 Georgia Screven Militia District 1676
Newington * Smith 1908 2 1910 Georgia Screven Militia District 1676
Rachel * Smith 1891 19 1910 Georgia Screven Militia District 1676
Elvira **** 1860 50 1910 Georgia Troup Long Cane
Lewis **** 1848 62 1910 Georgia Troup Long Cane
Henry S ****Pry 1887 23 1910 Georgia Elbert Gaines
Henry W ****Pry 1910 0 1910 Georgia Elbert Gaines
Leila ****Pry 1893 17 1910 Georgia Elbert Gaines
Alfonso ***Sfield 1903 7 1910 Georgia Calhoun Militia District 1123
Bessie ***Sfield 1899 11 1910 Georgia Calhoun Militia District 1123
Eulacy ***Sfield 1895 15 1910 Georgia Calhoun Militia District 1123
Ollie Lee ***Sfield 1897 13 1910 Georgia Calhoun Militia District 1123
Roosevelt ***Sfield 1901 9 1910 Georgia Calhoun Militia District 1123
Sidney ***Sfield 1860 50 1910 Georgia Calhoun Militia District 1123
Zenobia ***Sfield 1868 42 1910 Georgia Calhoun Militia District 1123
Elick **Askasa 1894 16 1910 Georgia Clinch Militia District 1389
G W **Ch 1852 58 1910 Georgia Gwinnett Rockbridge
George R **Ch 1882 28 1910 Georgia Gwinnett Rockbridge
Lucie J **Ch 1852 58 1910 Georgia Gwinnett Rockbridge
Richard A **Ch 1885 25 1910 Georgia Gwinnett Rockbridge
Sarah J **Ch 1878 32 1910 Georgia Gwinnett Rockbridge
Dilsey **Gan 1861 49 1910 Georgia Baldwin Milledgeville Ward 1
Robert L **Hburn 1885 25 1910 Georgia Chatham Militia District 2